Zuchtwarte des DFV e.V.

Hauptzuchtwart:

Ferdinand Meier, Marsberger Str. 13, 34431 Marsberg, Tel.: 02992-3752

Landesgruppe Bayern

Landesgruppenzuchtwart

Mätzke, Peter

Milbitz Nr. 19 07407 Stadt Remda-Teichel 036743/30122

Beck, Franz

Schloßberg 2 93107 Thalmassing 09453/8535

Kummel, Roswitha

Schieferbergstr. 24 91330 Eggolsheim 09545/443866

Lösel, Diana

Wilhelm-Hauff-Str. 30 91301 Forchheim 09191/60489

Prasser, Manuela

Süßkofener Str. 16 84152 Mengkofen 08733/8151

Schaffert, Uwe

Erzberg 16 91637 Wörnitz 09869/978362

Landesgruppe Berlin-Brandenburg

Landesgruppenzuchtwart

Jüngling, Helmut

Pießig 22 03249 Sonnewalde 035323/433

Hänfler, Wolfgang

Hufelandstr. 45 a 10407 Berlin 030/4258850

Hendrich, Erika

Karl-Marx-Siedlung 72 01994 Annahütte 035754/1612

Landesgruppe Hessen

Landesgruppenzuchtwart

Schmitt, Dagmar

Hambacher Str. 16 a 64625 Bensheim 06251/2141

Fix, Ludwig

Kleine Hainstr. 11 63477 Maintal 06181/87255  u. 85511

Gertenbach, Rolf

Am Bahndamm 2 35041 Marburg 06421/871070

Jungblut, Walter

Werrastr. 19 64646 Heppenheim 0 62 52 / 7 24 75

Lampert, Karlheinz

Sälzerweg 38 63796 Kahl 06188/5153

Ott, Robert

Seligenstädter Str. 45 63456 Hanau 06181/69634

Philipp, Jochen

Alte Str. 21 66885 Altenglan 06381/5999

Ruddies, Horst

Kahlweg 4 35398 Gießen 06403/2162

Schmidberger, Margot

Südstr. 4 61194 Niddatal 06187/23090

Schmidt, Werner

Dernbacher Str. 21 35756 Mittenaar 02778/2647

Schneider, Hans Erich

Am Nußbaum 3 35085 Ebsdorfergrund 06424/2713

Schnürer, Iris

Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 6, 61194 Niddatal 06034/1580

Würz, Mario

Forsthausstr. 4, 61197 Florstadt 06035/1895581

Landesgruppe Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Landesgruppenzuchtwart

Siewert, Falk-Rüdiger

Wiesenstr. 14 18299 Wardow 038459/66286

Thomas, Sybille

Robertsdorf 29 23974 Blowatz 038427/200

Westphal, Heinz-Rudolf

Hauptstr. 1 23972 Metelsdorf 03841/763717

Landesgruppe Nordwest

Landesgruppenzuchtwart

Nicht besetzt

Bei Fragen kontaktieren Sie bitte

Beate Duesmann

Brügmann, Petra

Hauptstr. 3 h 21514 Hornbek 04158/8663

Duesmann, Beate

Wedehorn 17 27211 Bassum 0176/41426582

Hahn, Uwe

Bäckerstr. 25 21447 Handorf 04133/7264 u. 6342

Konrad, Anita

Reinfelder Str. 4, 23619 Zarpen 04533/3097

Pfennig, Britta

Sühlener Str. 6 c 23843 Travenbrück 04531/1695034

Seckerdieck, Ilse

Harburger Str. 2 21224 Rosengarten 04108/7535

Weihrauch, Martin

Schatzkammer 11, 31061 Alfeld 05181/829092

Wulf, Dr. Hans-Helmut

Wakendorfer Str. 5 23866 Nahe 04535/6255

Landesgruppe Rheinland

Landesgruppenzuchtwart

Wirtz, Hans-Hubert

Uferstr. 23 41541 Dormagen 02133/70468

Bettels, Josef

Unterbruch 27 46117 Oberhausen 0208/6256510

Schnettberg, Friedrich

Königshardter Str. 193 46145 Oberhausen 0208/676975

Terboven, Alexandra

Paßweg 69, 46509 Xanten 02801/9825965

Willeke, Petra

Wilhelm-Huck-Str. 22 58313 Herdecke 02330/72146

Landesgruppe Sachsen

Landesgruppenzuchtwart

Erler, Evelyn

Eilenburger Str. 1 04808 Nischwitz 03425/929369

Brüssow, Holger

Krohnenbergstr. 18, 01900 Bretnig-Hauswalde, 035952/28666

Buss, Kerstin

Hauptstr. 26 08373 Weidensdorf 03763/76537

Hesse, Hannelore

Teichweg 16 04860 Torgau 03421/902936

Hilbert, Arnt

Burgstädter Str. 36 09328 Lunzenau 037383/6527

Nauke, Mario

Gartenstr. 31 09224 Grüna/ Chemnitz 0371/8081974

Rauschenbach, Kurt

Bauernweg 1a, 04603 Nobitz 0176-10418453

Rosch, Frank

Eilenbuger Str. 3 04808 Nischwitz 03425/929369

Landesgruppe Sachsen-Anhalt

Landesgruppenzuchtwart

Hänsch, Reinhart

06888 Seegrehna Lindenstr. 10 Wittenberg 034928/20334

Fräßdorf, Heinz

Hohendorfer Str. 4 39240 Calbe 039291/73547

Meyer, Karin

Neue Schulstr. 32 38528 Adenbüttel 05304/932009

Möhle, Jürgen

Jahnstr. 36 06493 Ballenstedt 039483/81467

Reichel, Helmut

Wiesenweg 4 39218 Schönebeck 03928/402993

Landesgruppe Südwest

Landesgruppenzuchtwart

Haitz, Gerhard

Maiwaldstr. 24 77855 Achern 07843/1375

Böser, Herbert

Kocherstr. 11 76694 Forst 07251/2718

Driemel, Horst

Alemannenstr. 11 77743 Neuried 07807/2103

Eisele, Gabriele

Wannenweg 1 74394 Hessigheim 07143/50333

Gerster, Robert

Birkenweg 8 74639 Zweiflingen 07941/61400

Kerber, Brita

Neckarstr. 37 78056 Villingen-Schwenningen Tel. 07720/7496

Männle, Karl
Zuchtwart-Anwärter

Friedenstr. 11  77781 Biberach Tel. 0176 – 5787 2953

Rüdiger, Veronika

Blöckenstr. 21, 67434 Neustadt / Weinstr. Tel.: 06321/30681

Schneider, Hans-Walter

Winkelgasse 1 55234 Monzernheim 06244/7141

Landesgruppe Thüringen

Landesgruppenzuchtwart

Engelhardt, Ran

Unter der Hanacht 6 36266 Heringen Tel. 06624/8866

Bock, Karsten

Neustadtstr. 8 99765 Hamma 036333/78656

Freiwald, Thobias

Straße der Einheit 3 99765 Heringen 036333/61497

Kroh, Arne

Nr. 84 07586 Hartmannsdorf 036605/8065

Kutschbach, Gerd

Steinbachweg 7 07607 Königshofen 036691/51675

Pleßke, Anita

An der Siedlung 8 07751 Jena 036425/22370

Wedler, Martin

Petersdorfer Str. 63 99735 Nordhausen 03631/898486

Landesgruppe Westfalen

Landesgruppenzuchtwart

Gövert, Manfred

Hohe Str. 5, 48366 Laer, Tel. 0151/23929761

Höppe, Julia
Anwärterin

Johannesweg 20, 58708 Menden 02373/919410

Meier, Ferdinand

Marsberger Str. 13 34431 Marsberg 02992/3752

Möhrke, Axel

Am Linnert 100 48249 Dülmen 02594/82033

Möhrke, Dr. Carola

Dorneystr. 65 44149 Dortmund 0231/65823

Möhrke, Elke

Am Linnert 100 48249 Dülmen 02594/82033

Schneider, Matthias

Hermann-Klostermannweg 9 34414 Warburg 05642/6976 

Schneider, Wilhelm

Hermann-Klostermannweg 9 34414 Warburg 05642/6976 

Schöneberg, Friedrich-Wilhelm

Elverdisser Str. 127 32052 Herford 05221/3801105

Schulte, Roland

Realschulstr. 11 46325 Borken 036848/252904

Weiß, Manuela

Erpinghofstr. 8 44369 Dortmund 0231/1770388