Zuchtwarte des DFV e.V.

Hauptzuchtwart:
Ferdinand Meier, Marsberger Str. 13, 34431 Marsberg, Tel.: 02992-3752
Landesgruppe Bayern
Landesgruppenzuchtwart
Gröne, Eva  Leintalblick 8 97941 Tauberbischofsheim 0170/5566669
Beck, Franz  Schloßberg 2 93107 Thalmassing 09453/8535
Kummel, Roswitha  Schieferbergstr. 24 91330 Eggolsheim 09545/443866
Lösel, Diana  Wilhelm-Hauff-Str. 30 91301 Forchheim 09191/60489
Mätzke, Peter Milbitz Nr. 19 07407 Stadt Remda-Teichel 036743/30122
Prasser, Manuela Süßkofener Str. 16 84152 Mengkofen 08733/8151
Schaffert, Uwe  Erzberg 16 91637 Wörnitz 09869/978362
Landesgruppe Berlin-Brandenburg
Landesgruppenzuchtwart
Jüngling, Helmut  Pießig 22 03249 Sonnewalde 035323/433
Hänfler, Wolfgang  Hufelandstr. 45 a 10407 Berlin 030/4258850
Hendrich, Erika  Karl-Marx-Siedlung 72 01994 Annahütte 035754/1612
Landesgruppe Hessen
Landesgruppenzuchtwart
Schmitt, Dagmar  Hambacher Str. 16 a 64625 Bensheim 06251/2141
Fix, Ludwig  Kleine Hainstr. 11 63477 Maintal 06181/87255  u. 85511
Gertenbach, Rolf  Am Bahndamm 2 35041 Marburg 06421/871070
Jungblut, Walter   Werrastr. 19 64646 Heppenheim 0 62 52 / 7 24 75 
Lampert, Karlheinz  Sälzerweg 38 63796 Kahl 06188/5153
Meier, Bruno  Schulstr. 16 37215 Witzenhausen 05542/4622
Ott, Robert  Seligenstädter Str. 45 63456 Hanau 06181/69634
Ruddies, Horst  Kahlweg 4 35398 Gießen 06403/2162
Schmidberger, Margot  Südstr. 4 61194 Niddatal 06187/23090
Schmidt, Werner  Dernbacher Str. 21 35756 Mittenaar 02778/2647
Schneider, Hans Erich  Am Nußbaum 3 35085 Ebsdorfergrund 06424/2713
Schnürer, Iris Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 6, 61194 Niddatal 06034/1580
Philipp, Jochen Alte Str. 21 66885 Altenglan 06381/5999
Weidner, Arthur  Zur Uhlenburg 21 34414 Warburg 05641/5953
Würz, Mario Forsthausstr. 4, 61197 Florstadt 06035/1895581
Landesgruppe Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Landesgruppenzuchtwart
Siewert, Falk-Rüdiger Wiesenstr. 14 18299 Wardow 038459/66286
Westphal, Heinz-Rudolf  Hauptstr. 1 23972 Metelsdorf 03841/763717
Landesgruppe Nordwest
Landesgruppenzuchtwart
Seckerdieck, Ilse  Harburger Str. 2 21224 Rosengarten 04108/7535
Brügmann, Petra  Hauptstr. 3 h 21514 Hornbek 04158/8663
Duesmann, Beate  Schäferweg 8 26203 Wardenburg/Achternmeer 0176/41426582
Hahn, Uwe  Bäckerstr. 25 21447 Handorf 04133/7264 u. 6342
Konrad, Anita Reinfelder Str. 4, 23619 Zarpen 04533/3097
Pfennig, Britta  Sühlener Str. 6 c 23843 Travenbrück 04531/1695034
Wulf, Dr. Hans-Helmut  Wakendorfer Str. 5 23866 Nahe 04535/6255
Landesgruppe Rheinland
Landesgruppenzuchtwart
Wirtz, Hans-Hubert  Uferstr. 23 41541 Dormagen 02133/70468
Bettels, Josef  Königshardter Str. 193 46145 Oberhausen 0208/6256510
Schnettberg, Friedrich  Königshardter Str. 193 46145 Oberhausen 0208/676975
Willeke, Petra (ruhend) Willeke, Petra Wilhelm-Huck-Str. 22 58313 Herdecke 02330/72146
Landesgruppe Sachsen
Landesgruppenzuchtwart
Erler, Evelyn  Eilenburger Str. 1 04808 Nischwitz 03425/929369
Buss, Kerstin Hauptstr. 26 08373 Weidensdorf 03763/76537
Hesse, Hannelore  Teichweg 16 04860 Torgau 03421/902936
Hilbert, Arnt  Burgstädter Str. 36 09328 Lunzenau 037383/6527
Nauke,  Mario
Gartenstr. 31 09224 Grüna/ Chemnitz 0371/8081974
Rauschenbach, Kurt Bauernweg 1a, 04603 Nobitz 0176-10418453
Rosch, Frank  Eilenbuger Str. 3 04808 Nischwitz 03425/929369
Landesgruppe Sachsen-Anhalt
Landesgruppenzuchtwart
Hänsch, Reinhart  06888 Seegrehna Lindenstr. 10 Wittenberg 034928/20334
Fräßdorf, Heinz  Hohendorfer Str. 4 39240 Calbe 039291/73547
Meyer, Karin  Neue Schulstr. 32 38528 Adenbüttel 05304/932009
Möhle, Jürgen  Jahnstr. 36 06493 Ballenstedt 039483/81467
Reichel, Helmut  Wiesenweg 4 39218 Schönebeck 03928/402993
Landesgruppe Südwest
Landesgruppenzuchtwart
Haitz, Gerhard  Maiwaldstr. 24 77855 Achern 07843/1375
Böser, Herbert  Kocherstr. 11 76694 Forst 07251/2718
Driemel, Horst  Alemannenstr. 11 77743 Neuried 07807/2103
Eisele, Gabriele  Wannenweg 1 74394 Hessigheim 07143/50333
Gerster, Robert  Birkenweg 8 74639 Zweiflingen 07941/61400
Kerber, Brita Neckarstr. 37 78056 Villingen-Schwenningen Tel. 07720/7496
Rüdiger, Veronika Blöckenstr. 21, 67434 Neustadt / Weinstr. Tel.: 06321/30681
Schneider, Hans-Walter  Winkelgasse 1 55234 Monzernheim 06244/7141
Landesgruppe Thüringen
Landesgruppenzuchtwart
nicht besetzt
Bock, Karsten  Neustadtstr. 8 99765 Hamma 036333/78656
Engelhardt, Ran Unter der Hanacht 6 36266 Heringen Tel. 06624/8866
Freiwald, Thobias  Straße der Einheit 3 99765 Heringen 036333/61497
Kroh, Arne  Nr. 84 07586 Hartmannsdorf 036605/8065
Kutschbach, Gerd  Steinbachweg 7 07607 Königshofen 036691/51675
Pleßke, Anita  An der Siedlung 8 07751 Jena 036425/22370
Wedler, Martin  Petersdorfer Str. 63 99735 Nordhausen 03631/898486
Landesgruppe Westfalen
Landesgruppenzuchtwart
Gövert, Manfred Hohe Str. 5, 48366 Laer, Tel. 0151/23929761
Meier, Ferdinand  Marsberger Str. 13 34431 Marsberg 02992/3752
Möhrke, Axel  Am Linnert 100 48249 Dülmen 02594/82033
Möhrke, Dr. Carola  Dorneystr. 65 44149 Dortmund 0231/65823
Möhrke, Elke  m Linnert 100 48249 Dülmen 02594/82033
Schneider, Matthias  Hermann-Klostermannweg 9 34414 Warburg 05642/6976 
Schneider, Wilhelm  Hermann-Klostermann Weg 9  34414 Warburg 05642/6976 
Schöneberg, Friedrich-Wilhelm  Elverdisser Str. 127 32052 Herford 05221/3801105
Schulte, Roland  Realschulstr. 11 46325 Borken 036848/252904
Weiß, Manuela  Erpinghofstr. 8 44369 Dortmund 0231/1770388